?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
26 August 2008 @ 07:00 pm
73 Icons  
(1-14) Midnight Sun quotes
(15-28) Twilight movie
(29-37) Twilight text-only
(38-55) Robert Pattinson
(56-66) Various Models
(67-73) Jessica Stam

1 2 3




Please read the rules in my Profile.

1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
29 30 31 32
33 34 35 36
37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44
45 46 47 48
49 50 51 52
53 54 55 56
57 58 59 60
61 62 63 64
65 66 67 68
69 70 71 72
73
 
 
 
[c]: [act] Porn Tonguenyaza on August 26th, 2008 11:12 pm (UTC)
ihh i snagged some of the TW ones. specially love the twxt ones (the second aprt, i skipped the first lol ♥)
timidaffection: Twilight: Do I Dazzle You?timidaffection on August 26th, 2008 11:36 pm (UTC)
LOVED the Midnight Sun icons!!!!! Great job!!
Steph: act. true affectionpoetrytoprose on August 26th, 2008 11:39 pm (UTC)
Hee, very nice! Saving some MS icons, thank you! :)
glamorous_honeyglamorous_honey on August 26th, 2008 11:42 pm (UTC)
LOVE THEM! Especially the MS quotes!!

and #33....amen! XD
actually, my name's marinapoisonedsky on August 26th, 2008 11:44 pm (UTC)
haha I love love love your icons!
adding to mems :D
erin.: edward cullen smirkxmyrin on August 27th, 2008 05:12 am (UTC)
ahh omg i love your icon, lolz

Edited at 2008-08-27 05:13 am (UTC)
Jessica: my fandom wrote a lullabynowcarpediem on August 26th, 2008 11:47 pm (UTC)
love the betting on alice one, tho wish it was more centered, the words =)
i could be yours, if you would be mine: twilight rpattz/kstew dazzledsearchtheskies on August 26th, 2008 11:51 pm (UTC)
OOOH GREAT MS ICONS. Snagging some with credit. Thanks!
Belén: [MOVIES] Twilight; jasper 3 sec attackprincesaskater on August 26th, 2008 11:56 pm (UTC)
saved a few thanks!♥
cherry piemorlockiness on August 27th, 2008 12:02 am (UTC)
You used my fav MS quote. Obsessed vampire stalker. Taking some, will credit!
i_dont_mind on August 27th, 2008 12:06 am (UTC)
i snagged some of your midnight sun ones bb ;) THANKS! these are beautiful!!!
shred: twilight: lion + lambshred on August 27th, 2008 12:16 am (UTC)
loved your icons! definitely memming :)
lost_phantom_cc: twilightlost_phantom_cc on August 27th, 2008 12:36 am (UTC)
OMG. Where'd you get the MS quotes from!?

ps -- I stole a bunch of icons. I loooove your text ones. Number 29 brought some serious lulz.
lindasplinda on August 27th, 2008 12:38 am (UTC)
These are really great! I'm snagging some of Rob. Thanks!
kailorien on August 27th, 2008 12:58 am (UTC)
Love the MS icons, stolen 4,8 & 37. Will credit. Well done!
kryptongirl on August 27th, 2008 01:12 am (UTC)
I had to take 41. xD Will credit! :)